Blunsdon & Highworth
CONSERVATIVE
Shadow Cabinet Member for Communities and Public Safety
Blunsdon & Highworth
CONSERVATIVE
Blunsdon & Highworth
CONSERVATIVE
Central
CONSERVATIVE
Central
CONSERVATIVE
Central
LABOUR
Cabinet Member for Education
Chiseldon & Lawn
CONSERVATIVE
Shadow Cabinet Member for Adults and Health
Chiseldon & Lawn
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Covingham & Dorcan
CONSERVATIVE
Deputy Leader of the Opposition and Shadow Cabinet Member for Effective Local Services
Covingham & Dorcan
CONSERVATIVE
Mayor
Covingham & Dorcan
CONSERVATIVE
Eastcott
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Cabinet Member for Children's Social Care
Eastcott
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Deputy Mayor
Eastcott
LABOUR
Cabinet Member for Heritage, Art and Culture
Gorsehill & Pinehurst
LABOUR
Gorsehill & Pinehurst
LABOUR
Cabinet Member for Adult's Social Care
Gorsehill & Pinehurst
LABOUR
Haydon Wick
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Haydon Wick
CONSERVATIVE
Haydon Wick
LABOUR
Liden, Eldene & Park South
LABOUR
Liden, Eldene & Park South
CONSERVATIVE
Liden, Eldene & Park South
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Cabinet Member for Housing
Lydiard & Freshbrook
LABOUR
Lydiard & Freshbrook
CONSERVATIVE
Shadow Cabinet Member for Finance and Leisure
Lydiard & Freshbrook
LABOUR
Mannington & Western
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Mannington & Western
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Leader of the Council
Mannington & Western
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Cabinet Member for Finance
Old Town
LABOUR
Old Town
LABOUR
Cabinet Member for the Environment and Transport
Old Town
LABOUR
Penhill & Upper Stratton
LABOUR
Penhill & Upper Stratton
CONSERVATIVE
Penhill & Upper Stratton
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Priory Vale
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Priory Vale
LABOUR
Priory Vale
CONSERVATIVE
Shadow Cabinet Member for Children
Ridgeway
CONSERVATIVE
Leader of the Opposition and Shadow Cabinet Member for Planning and Highways
Rodbourne Cheney
LABOUR
Cabinet Member for Communities and Joint Working
Rodbourne Cheney
CONSERVATIVE
Rodbourne Cheney
LABOUR
Shaw
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Shaw
CONSERVATIVE
Shaw
CONSERVATIVE
Shadow Cabinet Member for Fair and Affordable Net Zero
St Andrews
CONSERVATIVE
St Andrews
CONSERVATIVE
Shadow Cabinet Member for Economy and Leisure
St Andrews
LABOUR
St Margaret & South Marston
LABOUR
St Margaret & South Marston
CONSERVATIVE
St Margaret & South Marston
CONSERVATIVE
Walcot & Park North
LABOUR & CO-OPERATIVE
Walcot & Park North
LABOUR
Deputy Leader of the Council and Cabinet Member for Organisational Oversight
Walcot & Park North
LABOUR
Wroughton & Wichelstowe
CONSERVATIVE
Wroughton & Wichelstowe
INDEPENDENT
Wroughton & Wichelstowe
LIBERAL DEMOCRATS
©2012 Swindon Borough Council. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions